D2 Automatic Folding Knife – T6061 Aluminum Handle EDC Pocket Knife with 59HRC Steel Blade
- Folding Knife
$123.00
$153.00
Nadomei Mini Folding Knife – Ultra Compact Stainless Steel EDC Pocket Knife with Red Ring Design
- Folding Knife
$30.00
$39.00
Gear Mechanism Folding Knife – Precision Mechanical EDC Knife with 8Cr13MoV Blade
- Folding Knife
$88.00
$109.00
9Cr14MoV Flipper Folding Knife – G10 Handle Ball Bearing EDC Pocket Knife with Blue Pivot
- Folding Knife
$53.00
$70.00
D2 Side Slider Folding Knife – 92g Lightweight EDC Pocket Knife with Aluminum G10 Handle
- Folding Knife
$60.00
$76.00
42g Ultra Lightweight EDC Folding Knife – Crossbar Lock Pocket Knife with GFN Handle
- Folding Knife
$50.00
$63.00
HOKC Finka Folding Knife – 60+ HRC Stainless Steel Outdoor EDC Knife with Textured Grip
- Folding Knife
$50.00
$60.00
Showing
1
of
5